Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Kidd (2)


Mostly Credited As: John Kidd (2)
Birth Name: Max John Kidd
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Illinois
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sports Night (1998) 
  Draft Day: Part II - The Fall of Ryan O'Brian 02x18: (Mar/21/2000) As Aaron 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Kidd (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person