Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank G. Slaughter


Mostly Credited As: Frank G. Slaughter
Birth Name: Frank Gill Slaughter
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1908 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.
Date Of Death: May 17, 2001





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Women in White (1979)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank G. Slaughter Quotes

No quotes added for this person