Login or register  
TV

Patrick Kluivert


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Kluivert
Birth Name: Patrick Stephan Kluivert
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Height: 6' 2 ¼" (1.88 m)

Patrick Kluivert




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A League of Their Own (UK) (2010) 
  Series 9, Episode 4 09x04: (Jun/05/2015) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 53 05x53: (Nov/10/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 129 04x129: (Mar/25/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Van Der Vorst Ziet Sterren (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 13 01x13: (Jun/05/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Kluivert Quotes

No quotes added for this person