Login or register  
TV

James Maslow


Mostly Credited As: James Maslow
Birth Name: James David Maslow
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

James Maslow




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Seeds of Yesterday (2015)As: Bart Foxworth
Big Time Rush (2009)As: James Diamond
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S18 - Eliminated 8th - 19 May 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 

iCarly (2007) 
  iSaw Him First 02x01: (Sep/27/2008) As Shane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Maslow Quotes

No quotes added for this person