TV

Greg Jennings


Mostly Credited As: Greg Jennings
Birth Name: Gregory Jennings, Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kalamazoo, Michigan
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Greg Jennings




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  But There's A Catch 03x02: (Jul/06/2011) As Himself 
  But There's A Catch 03x02: (Jul/06/2011) As Himself 

The League (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tech Jennings, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Jennings Quotes

No quotes added for this person