Login or register  
TV

Rutger Kopland


Mostly Credited As: Rutger Kopland
Birth Name: Rutger P. Hendrik van den Hoofdakker
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1934 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Goor, Overijssel
Date Of Death: July 11, 2012

Rutger Kopland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kunststof TV (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Nov/23/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rutger Kopland Quotes

No quotes added for this person