Login or register  
TV

Brace


Mostly Credited As: Brace
Birth Name: Eddy Brace Rashid MacDonald
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Soerabaja

Brace




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

X Factor (NL) (2006) 
  Result show 2 02x13: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Grote Bijbelquiz, De (2004) 
  De Nationale Bijbeltest 2006 03x01: (2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brace Quotes

No quotes added for this person