TV

Lyle Brocato


Mostly Credited As: Lyle Brocato
Birth Name: Lyle Nicholas Brocato
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Patterson, Louisiana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Lyle Brocato




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: New Orleans (2014) 
  Darkest Hour 02x09: (Nov/17/2015) As Bronson Pomeroy 
  Darkest Hour 02x09: (Nov/17/2015) As Bronson Pomeroy 

Zoo (2015) 
  That Great Big Hill of Hope 01x13: (Sep/15/2015) As Chip, [Co-Guest Stars]
  That Great Big Hill of Hope 01x13: (Sep/15/2015) As Chip, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Tupperware Party Massacre 04x09: (Dec/10/2014) As George Mills, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Tupperware Party Massacre 04x09: (Dec/10/2014) As George Mills, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Wilson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Common Law (2012) (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/11/2012) As Peter 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/11/2012) As Peter 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  I Shall Not Be Moved 01x08: (Aug/10/2010) As Jeffrey McManus (Hostage), [Co-Guest Stars]
  I Shall Not Be Moved 01x08: (Aug/10/2010) As Jeffrey McManus (Hostage), [Co-Guest Stars]

Clubhouse (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Derrick, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Derrick, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Originals (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Sheski, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lyle Brocato Quotes

No quotes added for this person