Login or register  
TV

Becky Mann

Mostly Credited As: Becky Mann
Birth Name: Rebecca Mann




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rules of Engagement (2007)• Executive Story Editor
• Co-Producer
Better Off Ted (2009)• Story Editor

Episode Crew


Unsupervised (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Reggie Dog Bites 01x13 Dec/20/2012 As: Writer
Modern Family (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Diamond in the Rough 04x10 Dec/12/2012 As: Writer
Arrested 04x07 Nov/07/2012 As: Writer
Rules of Engagement (2007) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Goodbye Dolly 06x14 May/10/2012 As: Writer
Beating The System 05x20 Apr/07/2011 As: Writer
The Big Picture 05x09 Nov/15/2010 As: Writer
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Dee Gives Birth 06x12 Dec/09/2010 As: Writer
Mac Fights Gay Marriage 06x01 Sep/16/2010 As: Writer
The Gang Exploits the Mortgage Crisis 05x01 Sep/17/2009 As: Writer
Better Off Ted (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Great Repression 02x05 Jan/01/2010 As: Writer
Goodbye Mr. Chips 01x06 Apr/22/2009 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becky Mann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..