Login or register  
TV

Raymond Alongi

Mostly Credited As: Raymond Alongi
Birth Name: Raymond Charles Alongi
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Quincy, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Raymond Alongi



TV Appearances

The Phone (2009) (2009)As: Boston police Officer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raymond Alongi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news