Login or register  
TV

Robin Brule

Mostly Credited As: Robin Brule
Birth Name: Robin Brûlé
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario

Robin Brule



Robin Brule
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Double Wedding (2010)As: TBA
At the Hotel (2006)As: Adelaide
Episode Cast Credits 

My Daughter Must Live (2014) 
  My Daughter Must Live (Jun/15/2014) As Elly 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  All by Her Selfie 05x02: (May/26/2014) As Sarah Swarek 
  Blink 05x01: (May/19/2014) As Sarah Swarek 

Saving Hope (2012) 
  Breathless 02x16: (Feb/13/2014) As Bridget 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  Fae-nted Love 02x18: (Mar/04/2012) As Carla 

Degrassi (2001) 
  Don't Let Me Get Me (2) 10x26: (Oct/08/2010) As Lisa Guthrie 
  Don't Let Me Get Me (1) 10x25: (Oct/08/2010) As Lisa Guthrie 
  Better Off Alone (2) 10x08: (Jul/29/2010) As Lisa Guthrie 
  Better Off Alone (1) 10x07: (Jul/28/2010) As Lisa Guthrie 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  The Perfect Family 02x09: (Apr/10/2009) As Cindy Greenwood 

Being Erica (2009) 
  She's Lost Control 01x11: (Mar/18/2009) As Andrea 

Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) 
  Second Sight / Chocolate Soldier 01x19: (Apr/26/1997) As Andrea Best 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robin Brule Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..