Login or register  
TV

Edward Bulwer-lytton

Mostly Credited As: Edward Bulwer-lytton
Birth Name: Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer-Lytton
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1803 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: January 18, 1873




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Last Days of Pompeii (1984)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edward Bulwer-lytton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..