Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Koen Wauters


Mostly Credited As: Koen Wauters
Sometimes Credited As: Clouseau

Birth Name: Koen Maria Gaston Wauters
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Halle

Koen Wauters




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Belgium's Got Talent (2012)As: Himself
The Voice van Vlaanderen (2011)As: Himself (Coach (S01-present))
My Name Is Michael (2010)As: Himself (Host)
K2 zoekt K3 (2009)As: Himself (Host final)
Op zoek naar Maria (2009)As: Himself (Presenter)
X Factor Belgium (2005)As: Himself (Presenter - S01 / Actor, Race Car Driver, Singer, Songwriter, TV Presenter & member of the group "Clouseau")
Episode Cast Credits 

M!LF (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Mar/22/2010) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Mar/15/2010) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Mar/08/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Koen Wauters Quotes

No quotes added for this person