Login or register  
TV

Jillie Mack

Mostly Credited As: Jillie Mack
Birth Name: Jillie Joan Mack
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Devizes, Wiltshire, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jillie Mack



Jillie Mack
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Chaos Theory 09x01: (Sep/26/2002) As Mrs. Newberry 

Frasier (1993) 
  Police Story 03x20: (Apr/23/1996) As Charlotte 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) 
  My Ghostwriter - The Vampire 03x14: (Feb/01/1987) As Jayne, [Starring Roles]

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Professor Jonathan Higgins 05x13: (Jan/10/1985) As Sally Pontig 
  Fragments 05x06: (Nov/01/1984) As Tap Dancer 
  Rembrandt's Girl 04x14: (Feb/02/1984) As Sherry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillie Mack Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..