Login or register  
TV

Julius Erving

Mostly Credited As: Julius Erving
Birth Name: Julius Winfield Erving III
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Roosevelt, New York
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Julius Erving



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Julius Erving 10x18: (Nov/05/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Lice 09x10: (Jan/10/2013) As Julius Erving 

Frasier (1993) 
  Love Bites Dog 04x02: (Sep/24/1996) Voiced  Mike 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Ghost in the Machine 04x06: (Nov/03/1995) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Air Doogie 02x16: (Jan/23/1991) As Himself 
Latest news

Review: The Office 9.10 "Lice" Jan/10/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julius Erving Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news