TV

Kieran Culkin


Mostly Credited As: Kieran Culkin
Birth Name: Kieran Kyle Culkin
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kieran Culkin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Go Fish (2001)As: Andy "Fish" Troutner
Episode Cast Credits 

Frasier (1993) 
  The Impossible Dream 04x03: (Oct/15/1996) Voiced  Jimmy 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Matty Banks 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Matty Banks 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Froggy, [Uncredited]

Today (US) (1952) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kieran Culkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person