Login or register  
TV

Geoff Callan

Mostly Credited As: Geoff Callan
Birth Name: Geoffrey E. Callan
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Geoff Callan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Betas (2013) 
  Waiting For A Girl Like You 01x03: (Nov/22/2013) As Cop #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Trauma (2009) 
  Home Court 01x06: (Nov/02/2009) As Pitcher 

Frasier (1993) 
  Head Game 04x05: (Nov/12/1996) As Hank 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geoff Callan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..