Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Thapelo Mokoena


Mostly Credited As: Thapelo Mokoena
Birth Name: Thapelo Archibald Sfufane Mokoena
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: KwaZulu-Natal, Ladysmith

Thapelo Mokoena




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wild at Heart (2006)As: Cedric Fatani (2007–12)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Making of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom (2013) 
  SPECIAL! 01x01: (Dec/12/2013) As Elias Motsoaledi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thapelo Mokoena Quotes

No quotes added for this person