Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly Frazier


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Frazier
Birth Name: Kelly Elizabeth Frazier
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kelly Frazier




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  I Will Rise Up 02x09: (Aug/16/2009) As Female Prisoner 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Crimson Casanova 01x14: (Feb/10/2009) As Cho's Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Frazier Quotes

No quotes added for this person