Login or register  
TV

Lisa Guerrero

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Guerrero
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Guerrero Coles
Lisa Guerro Coles
Lisa Coles

Birth Name: Lisa Coles Guerrero
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Lisa Guerrero



TV Appearances

Main cast 
World Series of Pop Culture (2006)As: Herself (Interviewer/Announcer)
The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001)As: Herself
Sunset Beach (1997)As: Francesca Vargas (1998-1999)
Extra (1994)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 1994)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter 2003 - 2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Feel the Burn 03x04: (Oct/10/2003) As Linda 

Frasier (1993) 
  Frasier's Imaginary Friend 05x01: (Sep/23/1997) As Joanne 
  Odd Man Out 04x24: (May/20/1997) As Woman at Airport 

Cybill (1995) 
  Cybill, Get Your Gun 03x05: (Oct/14/1996) As Mysti 

In the Heat of the Night (1988) 
  Night of the Killing 03x20: (Mar/27/1990) As Lisa Coles 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Guerrero Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..