Login or register  
TV

Meagan Tandy


Mostly Credited As: Meagan Tandy
Birth Name: Meagan Yvonne Tandy
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fremont, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Meagan Tandy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jane By Design (2012)As: Lulu Pope
Episode Cast Credits 

Red Band Society (2014) 
  Know Thyself 01x07: (Nov/12/2014) As Sabra 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Leipei 06x07: (Nov/10/2014) As Sierra Fisher 

Stalker (2014) 
  The Haunting 01x05: (Oct/29/2014) As Annie 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Smoke and Mirrors 04x12: (Sep/08/2014) As Braeden 
  A Promise to the Dead 04x11: (Sep/01/2014) As Braeden 
  Monstrous 04x10: (Aug/24/2014) As Braeden 
  Perishable 04x09: (Aug/18/2014) As Braeden 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  How Your Mother Met Me 09x16: (Jan/27/2014) As Kelly 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  All’s Flair in Love and War 02x09: (Jul/24/2013) As Vanessa 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Last Stand 09x13: (Feb/20/2011) As Cynthia 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  Changes 01x18: (May/17/2010) As Erin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Learn to Appreciate Life/You Help Sam Have His First Wet Dream 01x02: (Oct/14/2009) As Dog Park Hottie #1 

90210 (2008) 
  One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer 01x24: (May/19/2009) As Savanna 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Yahrzeit 05x22: (Apr/29/2009) As Model #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meagan Tandy Quotes

No quotes added for this person