TV

Rod Blagojevich


Mostly Credited As: Rod Blagojevich
Birth Name: Milorad Blagojevich
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Rod Blagojevich




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The New Celebrity Apprentice (2004)As: Himself (S09 - Celebrity Apprentice 3 - Fired in task 4)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jessica Simpson, Alkaline Trio, a Top Ten List presented by former Illinois Gov. Rod Blagojevich 17x108: (Mar/10/2010) As Himself (Top Ten List Presenter) 
  Jessica Simpson, Alkaline Trio, a Top Ten List presented by former Illinois Gov. Rod Blagojevich 17x108: (Mar/10/2010) As Himself (Top Ten List Presenter) 
  Rod Blagojevich, Richard Jenkins 16x83: (Feb/03/2009) As Himself 
  Rod Blagojevich, Richard Jenkins 16x83: (Feb/03/2009) As Himself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Former Gov. Rod Blagojevich 14x122: (Sep/24/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Former Gov. Rod Blagojevich 14x122: (Sep/24/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Former Gov. Rod Blagojevich, Patti Blagojevich, Cindy Crawford, guest co-host Meghan McCain 13x03: (Sep/09/2009) As Himself 
  Former Gov. Rod Blagojevich, Patti Blagojevich, Cindy Crawford, guest co-host Meghan McCain 13x03: (Sep/09/2009) As Himself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rod Blagojevich Quotes

No quotes added for this person