Login or register  
TV

Mrs. Miller

Mostly Credited As: Mrs. Miller
Birth Name: Elva Ruby Connes
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1907 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Joplin, Missouri
Date Of Death: July 05, 1997
Cause Of Death: Natural causes in Claremont, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kraft Music Hall (1958) 
  Vikki Carr / George Gobel / Mrs. Miller / Roy Hudd 12x33: (Jul/15/1970) As Herself 

Malibu U. (1967) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/28/1967) As Herself 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Rich Little, Nancy Sinatra 20x08: (Oct/30/1966) As Herself 
  Nancy Sinatra, Joan Rivers 19x36: (May/22/1966) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mrs. Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news