Login or register  
TV

Bobby Gee


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Gee
Sometimes Credited As: Bobby G

Birth Name: Robert Gubby
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Bobby Gee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 173 13x173: (May/15/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Dramarama (1983) 
  Purple Passion Video 03x13: (Jul/15/1985) As Kid 

Cheggers Plays Pop (1978) 
  Series 6, Show 6 06x06: (May/25/1983) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dramarama (1983)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Gee Quotes

No quotes added for this person