Login or register  
TV

Laurence Belcher

Mostly Credited As: Laurence Belcher
Birth Name: Laurence Joseph Belcher
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Surrey, England

Laurence Belcher



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Coup De Grace: Part 2 17x04: (Jan/10/2014) As Robbie Masham 
  Coup De Grace: Part 1 17x03: (Jan/09/2014) As Robbie Masham 

Missing (2012) (2012) 
  Measure of a Man 01x07: (Apr/26/2012) As Young Maksim, [Co-Guest Stars]

Doctor Who (2005) 
  A Christmas Carol (Dec/25/2010) As Young Kazran 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Little Dorrit: (Part 1) 39x09: (Mar/29/2009) As Young Arthur 

Little Dorrit (2008) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/26/2008) As Young Arthur 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurence Belcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..