Login or register  
TV

Frida Farrell


Mostly Credited As: Frida Farrell
Birth Name: Frida Sjo Farrell
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sweden
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Frida Farrell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Mayhem on the Cross 04x21: (Apr/16/2009) As Dr. Solberg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frida Farrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person