Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zachary McLemore


Mostly Credited As: Zachary McLemore
Birth Name: Zachary Wayne McLemore
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Clearwater, Florida

Zachary McLemore




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Frasier (1993) 
  Perspectives on Christmas 05x09: (Dec/16/1997) As Big Kid 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Dead or Alive (2) 04x18: (Feb/10/1996) As Caleb Leonard 
  Dead or Alive (1) 04x17: (Feb/03/1996) As Caleb Leonard 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  The Incredible Derek 01x03: (Sep/11/1995) As Derek Bartholomew Williams 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zachary McLemore Quotes

No quotes added for this person