Login or register  
TV

Eddie Kidd

Mostly Credited As: Eddie Kidd
Birth Name: Edward Kidd
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Islington, London, England




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 8, 2011 23x192: (Jun/08/2011) As Himself 

The One Show (2006) 
  May 4, 2011 05x196: (May/04/2011) As Himself 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 7, Show 30 07x30: (Apr/03/2009) As Himself 

Surprise, Surprise (1984) 
  Series 13, Show 2 13x02: (Apr/07/1996) As Himself 

Tiswas (1974) 
  Series 5, Show 2 05x02: (Sep/16/1978) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Kidd Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..