Login or register  
TV

Corrie Van Gorp

Mostly Credited As: Corrie Van Gorp
Birth Name: Cornelia Elizabeth van Gorp
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam

Corrie Van Gorp



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 141 05x141: (Mar/30/2010) As Mrs. De Bok, [Interviewees]

Toppers op weg naar Moskou (2009) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Apr/09/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corrie Van Gorp Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..