Login or register  
TV

Peter Orszag

Mostly Credited As: Peter Orszag
Sometimes Credited As: Peter R. Orszag

Birth Name: Peter Richard Orszag
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Peter Orszag



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Peter Orszag, Judd Gregg, Buzz Aldrin, Pete Souza 14x46: (Jul/19/2009) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Peter Orszag 14x43: (Apr/01/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Orszag Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..