Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jehan Sadat


Mostly Credited As: Jehan Sadat
Sometimes Credited As: Jihan Sadat
Jehan Al Sadat

Birth Name: Jehan Safwat Raouf
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Egypt
Birth Place: Cairo

Jehan Sadat




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Jehan Sadat 14x46: (Apr/07/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jehan Sadat Quotes

No quotes added for this person