Login or register  
TV

Sylvia


Mostly Credited As: Sylvia
Birth Name: Sylvia Jane Kirby
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kokomo, Indiana

Sylvia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Steel Breeze / Sylvia 26x08: (Nov/20/1982) As Herself 

Barbara Mandrell and the Mandrell Sisters (1980) 
  Season 2, Episode 11 02x11: (Jan/23/1982) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sylvia Quotes

No quotes added for this person