TV

Emily Atack


Mostly Credited As: Emily Atack
Birth Name: Emily Jane Atack
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bedfordshire, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Emily Atack




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself (Series 5 - 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fifteen to One (2013) 
  Celebrity Special (Aug/07/2015) As Herself 
  Celebrity Special (Aug/07/2015) As Herself 

Britain's Favourite Sitcoms (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/31/2014) As Herself 

Virtually Famous (2014) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/11/2014) As Herself 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/11/2014) As Herself 

Lemon La Vida Loca (2012) 
  Merry Keithmas!: Part 1 01x05: (Dec/04/2012) As Herself 
  Merry Keithmas!: Part 1 01x05: (Dec/04/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  James Argent, Emily Atack, Newton Faulkner and Jason Manford 08x02: (Sep/06/2012) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
  James Argent, Emily Atack, Newton Faulkner and Jason Manford 08x02: (Sep/06/2012) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Live With... (2012) 
  April 26, 2012 01x14: (Apr/26/2012) As Herself 
  April 26, 2012 01x14: (Apr/26/2012) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 17, Episode 53 17x53: (Aug/09/2010) As Herself 
  Series 17, Episode 53 17x53: (Aug/09/2010) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 1, 2010 22x123: (Mar/01/2010) As Herself 
  March 1, 2010 22x123: (Mar/01/2010) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 95 01x95: (Feb/02/2010) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 95 01x95: (Feb/02/2010) As Herself 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  Will's Birthday 02x03: (Apr/16/2009) As Charlotte Hinchcliffe 
  Work Experience 02x02: (Apr/09/2009) As Charlotte Hinchcliffe 
  Work Experience 02x02: (Apr/09/2009) As Charlotte Hinchcliffe 
  Girlfriend 01x04: (May/15/2008) As Charlotte Hinchcliffe 

Blue Murder (UK) (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kelly Lang 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Atack Quotes

No quotes added for this person