Login or register  
TV

Connie Talbot


Mostly Credited As: Connie Talbot
Birth Name: Connie Victoria Elizabeth Talbot
Date Of Birth: November 20, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Streetly, West Midlands, England
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Connie Talbot




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Britain's Got Talent (2007)As: Herself (Series 1 - Runner Up)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 62 02x62: (Dec/06/2011) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 19, 2009 21x196: (Jun/19/2009) As Herself 
  December 4, 2007 20x67: (Dec/04/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Talbot Quotes

No quotes added for this person