Login or register  
TV

Andrew Johnston (2)


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Johnston (2)
Birth Name: Andrew Aaron Lewis Patrick Brannock John Grieve Michael Robert Oscar Schmidt Johnston
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dumfries, Scotland

Andrew Johnston (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Britain's Got Talent (2007)As: Himself (Series 2 - 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  September 29, 2008 21x21: (Sep/29/2008) As Himself 
  June 2, 2008 20x186: (Jun/02/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Johnston (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person