Login or register  
TV

John Seaward


Mostly Credited As: John Seaward
Birth Name: John Martin Seaward
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  Will's Dilemma 03x03: (Sep/27/2010) As Big John 
  The Fashion Show 03x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Big John, [Uncredited]
  Exam Time 02x06: (May/07/2009) As Big John, [Uncredited]
  A Night Out in London 02x04: (Apr/23/2009) As Big John, [Uncredited]

Survivors (2008) (2008) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/09/2008) As Luke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Seaward Quotes

No quotes added for this person