Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Juan Pablo Ángel


Mostly Credited As: Juan Pablo Ángel
Birth Name: Juan Pablo Ángel Henao
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Medellín
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Juan Pablo Ángel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLS Saturday on FSC (2007) 
  New York Red Bulls at Seattle Sounders 04x03: (Apr/03/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  New York Red Bulls at Houston Dynamo 03x05: (Apr/11/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juan Pablo Ángel Quotes

No quotes added for this person