TV

Roger Greenaway


Mostly Credited As: Roger Greenaway
Birth Name: Roger John Greenaway
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Fishponds, Bristol, England

Roger Greenaway




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Gary Kemp, Sir Tim Rice, Roger Greenaway, Mike Batt, Gary Osborne 05x10: (Dec/21/2012) As Himself 
  Gary Kemp, Sir Tim Rice, Roger Greenaway, Mike Batt, Gary Osborne 05x10: (Dec/21/2012) As Himself 

Top Of The Pops (UK) (1964) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (David and Jonathan) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Greenaway Quotes

No quotes added for this person