Login or register  
TV

Tina Charles

Mostly Credited As: Tina Charles
Birth Name: Tina Hoskins
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Tina Charles



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mike Yarwood In Persons (1976) 
  Series 2, Show 3 02x03: (Feb/25/1978) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Top Of The Pops (UK) (1964) 
  6 January 1977 14x01: (Jan/06/1977) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tina Charles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..