Login or register  
TV

Milly Scott


Mostly Credited As: Milly Scott
Birth Name: Marion Henriƫtte Louise Molly
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Helder, Noord-Holland

Milly Scott




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  11th Eurovision Song Contest 01x11: (Mar/05/1966) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
11th Eurovision Song Contest + Fernando en Philippo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Milly Scott Quotes

No quotes added for this person