Login or register  
TV

Louise Robey


Mostly Credited As: Louise Robey
Sometimes Credited As: Robey

Birth Name: Louise Ann Robey
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Louise Robey




TV Appearances

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987)As: Micki Foster (as Robey)
Featured Songs

Friday the 13th: The Series Songs:
Badge of Honor + Killer Instinct 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louise Robey Quotes

No quotes added for this person