Login or register  
TV

Caitlin Carmichael

Mostly Credited As: Caitlin Carmichael
Birth Name: Caitlin Elizabeth Carmichael
Date Of Birth: July 02, 2004 (Age 10)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tifton, Georgia
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Caitlin Carmichael



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Portrait of Love (2015)As: Jess Dwyer
Chosen (2013)As: Ellie Mitchell
Doc McStuffins (2012)As: Alma -- [Voice]
Bag of Bones (2011)As: Kyra Devore
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agent Carter (2015) 
  The Iron Ceiling 01x05: (Feb/03/2015) As 10 Year Old Anya, [Co-Guest Stars]

Suburgatory (2011) 
  No, You Can’t Sit with Us 03x10: (Apr/23/2014) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  In The Blood 09x06: (Oct/30/2013) As Kylie 
  Roadkill 04x23: (May/06/2009) As Louisa Bonner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Vegas (2012) 
  The Third Man 01x14: (Feb/05/2013) As Geena 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  Halloween-ween 01x05: (Oct/24/2012) As Emma, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Crowned 10x11: (Dec/11/2011) As Tori Haverford 

Dexter (2006) 
  Just Let Go 06x06: (Nov/06/2011) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Frank Reynolds' Little Beauties 07x03: (Sep/29/2011) As Samantha 

True Blood (2008) 
  Burning Down the House 04x10: (Aug/28/2011) As Little Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Get Out of Here 04x09: (Aug/21/2011) As Little Girl 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Zuma Canyon 01x09: (Apr/11/2011) As Lily Winters 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Elka's Snowbird 02x09: (Mar/16/2011) As Annabelle 

Shake It Up (2010) 
  Glitz It Up 01x13: (Mar/06/2011) As Eileen Keller 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  The Winner Takes It All 01x15: (Apr/26/2010) As Young Bianca, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Caitlin Carmichael Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news