TV

Steve Rothery


Mostly Credited As: Steve Rothery
Birth Name: Steven Rothery
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Brampton, Yorkshire, England

Steve Rothery




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top of The Pops 2 (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Rothery Quotes

No quotes added for this person