Login or register  
TV

June Gable

Mostly Credited As: June Gable
Birth Name: June Golub
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

June Gable




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Legends of the Super-Heroes (1979)As: Rhoda Rooter
Episode Cast Credits 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Cake 10x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Estelle 
  The One Where Rachel is Late 08x22: (May/09/2002) As Estelle 
  The One With Ross and Monica's Cousin 07x19: (Apr/19/2001) As Estelle 
  The One Where Ross Meets Elizabeth's Dad 06x21: (Apr/27/2000) As Estelle 

Mad About You (1992) 
  The City 03x10: (Dec/15/1994) As Woman #1 

Dream On (1990) 
  And Your Little Dog, Too 02x03: (Jul/14/1991) As Libby Friedman 
  Sex and the Single Father 01x03: (Jul/22/1990) As Libby Friedman 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Too Much, Too Late 05x21: (Jan/25/1990) As Dr. Ellen Hardy 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  The Review 06x17: (Apr/10/1989) As Unknown 

Crime Story (1986) 
  Little Girl Lost 02x07: (Nov/24/1987) As Aggie the Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
June Gable Quotes

No quotes added for this person