Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Grant

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Grant
Birth Name: Jennifer Diane Grant
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California

Jennifer Grant



Jennifer Grant Jennifer Grant Jennifer Grant Jennifer Grant
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Movie Stars (1999)As: Jacey Wyatt
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Spellbound 06x19: (Apr/06/2006) As Sedona Wylie 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Days Past 05x19: (Feb/22/1997) As Ellen Jordan Garrett 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Two Parts (1) 01x16: (Feb/23/1995) As Nina 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Mr. Walsh Goes to Washington (2) 04x32: (May/25/1994) As Celeste Lundy 
  Mr. Walsh Goes to Washington (1) 04x31: (May/25/1994) As Celeste Lundy 
  Take Back the Night 04x11: (Nov/17/1993) As Celeste Lundy 
  Twenty Years Ago Today 04x08: (Oct/27/1993) As Celeste Lundy 

Moon Over Miami (1993) 
  Careless Dentist Blues 01x08: (Nov/03/1993) As Susie Knight 

77 Sunset Strip (1958) 
  The Grandma Caper 01x26: (Apr/03/1959) As Vickie 
Latest news

11 TV Celebrity Dopplegangers Feb/20/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..