Login or register  
TV

Boyd Holbrook

Mostly Credited As: Boyd Holbrook
Birth Name: Robert Boyd Holbrook
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Prestonsburg, Kentucky
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Boyd Holbrook



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Narcos (2015)As: Steve Murphy
Episode Cast Credits 

The Big C (2010) 
  The Darkest Day 02x12: (Sep/19/2011) As Mykail 
  Fight or Flight 02x11: (Sep/12/2011) As Mykail 
  A Little Death 02x09: (Aug/22/2011) As Mykail 
  The Last Thanksgiving 02x08: (Aug/15/2011) As Mykail 

The Unusuals (2009) 
  42 01x05: (Apr/29/2009) As punk 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boyd Holbrook Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..