Login or register  
TV

Bunny Wailer

Mostly Credited As: Bunny Wailer
Sometimes Credited As: Bunny Livingston
The Wailers
Wailers
The Teenagers
Teenagers
The Wailing Rudeboys
Wailing Rudeboys
The Wailing Wailers
Wailing Wailers

Birth Name: Neville O'Riley Livingston
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Jamaica
Birth Place: Kingston

Bunny Wailer



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bunny Wailer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..