Login or register  
TV

Jerry Leiber

Mostly Credited As: Jerry Leiber
Birth Name: Jerome Leiber
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1933 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: August 22, 2011
Cause Of Death: cardiopulmonary failure

Jerry Leiber



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Leiber Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..