TV

Carlo Imperato


Mostly Credited As: Carlo Imperato
Birth Name: Anthony Richard Imperato
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Carlo Imperato




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fame (1982) (1982)As: Danny Amatullo
Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Where Do We Go From Here 11x09: (Jan/29/2015) As Paramedic #3, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Where Do We Go From Here 11x09: (Jan/29/2015) As Paramedic #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Birth 01x23: (May/11/1995) As Roy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Joanie Loves Chachi (1982) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lawrence, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlo Imperato Quotes

No quotes added for this person