Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gerald Early


Mostly Credited As: Gerald Early
Birth Name: Gerald L. Early
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Gerald Early




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baseball (1994) 
  Inning 9: Home 01x09: (Sep/28/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 8: A Whole New Ballgame 01x08: (Sep/27/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 7: The Capital of Baseball 01x07: (Sep/26/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 6: The National Pastime 01x06: (Sep/25/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerald Early Quotes

No quotes added for this person